Simples OPEN Dames / Single Women Main Draw :

Brigitte AMERYCKX (BEL) (2000, 2001, 2003, 2004, 2006)

Monique DE BEER (NED) (2002)

Jiske GRIFFIOEN (NED) (2005)

Annick SEVENANS (BEL) (2007, 2008)

Marjolein BUIS (NED) (2009)

Kgothatso MONTJANE (RSA) (2010)

Elena JACINTO (ESP) (2011)

Dorrie TIMMERMANS-VAN HALL (NED) (2012)

Michaela SPAANSTRA (NED) (2013)

Diede DE GROOT (NED) (2014)

Ju-Yeon PARK (KOR) (2015)

Emmanuelle MORCH (FRA) (2016)

Katharina KRUGER (GER) (2017, 2018)

Zhenzhen ZHU (CHN) (2019)

 

Simples OPEN Messieurs / Single Men Main Draw :

Gert VOS (BEL) (2000, 2001)

Eric STUURMAN (NED) (2002, 2003)

Frédéric CAZEAUDUMEC (FRA) (2004, 2005)

Serge BIRON (FRA) (2006)

Lahcen MAJDI (FRA) (2007)

Joachim GERARD (BEL) (2008, 2009, 2011, 2012)

David PHILLIPSON (GBR) (2010)

Evans MARIPA (RSA) (2013)

Fabian MAZZEI (ITA) (2014)

Takuya MIKI (JPN) (2015)

Daniel CAVERZASCHI (ESP) (2016)

Martin DE LA PUENTE (ESP) (2017)

Maikel SCHEFFERS (NED) (2018, 2019)

 

Simples OPEN Juniors / Single Juniors :

Dermot BAILEY (GBR) (2011)

Alfie HEWETT (GBR) (2012)

Felix GARCIA PEREZ (ESP) (2013)

Hussein HEL (IRQ) (2014)

Jef VANDORPE (BEL) (2015)

Ruben SPAARGAREN (NED) (2016)

Zoé MARAS (FRA) (2018)

Shogo TAKANO (JPN) (2019)

 

Simples OPEN Quad / Single Quad Main Draw :

Christophe HINDRICQ (BEL) (2001)

André ROUSSET (FRA) (2002, 2003, 2004, 2005)

Dorie TIMMERMANS (NED) (2006)

Stéphane ERISMANN (FRA) (2008)

Maximillian LAUDAN (GER) (2019)

 

Simples Dames 2ème tableau / Single Women Second Draw :

Cilia WETERINGS (NED) (2002)

Sien PLAS (BEL) (2003)

Debbie THOMAS (GBR) (2004)

 

Simples Messieurs 2ème tableau / Single Men Second Draw :

Joeri  VERELLEN (BEL) (2001, 2009)

Francesc TUR BLANCH (ESP) (2002)

François-Xavier MORILLE (FRA) (2003)

Paulo ESPERITO SANTO (POR) (2004)

Christian GROSS (FRA) (2005)

Roland DE MEERSMAN (2006)

Martin VARELA (ESP) (2007)

Taneli TENHUINEN (FIN) (2010)

Alfie HEWIT (GBR) (2011)

Ivan KINDT (BEL) (2012, 2017)

Jeroen STAMAN (NED) (2013)

Mohamed TALIJ (IRQ) (2014)

Nicolas VANLERBERGHE (FRA) (2015)

Ruben SPAARGAREN (NED) (2016)

Ildus SHAIKHISLAMOV (RUS) (2018)

Dahnon WARD (GBR) (2019)

 

Doubles OPEN Dames / Double Women Main Draw :

Brigitte AMERYCKX/Christel SEYEN (BEL) (2001)

Monique DE BEER/Christel SEYEN (NED/BEL) (2002)

Brigitte AMERYCKX/Hope LEWELLEN (BEL/USA) (2003)

Brigitte AMERYCKX/Nadège CARLIER (BEL) (2004)

Brigitte AMERYCKX/Jiske GRIFFIOEN (BEL/NED) (2005)

Brigitte AMERYCKX/Céline VANNESTE (BEL) (2006)

Brigitte AMERYCKX/Annick SEVENANS (BEL) (2007)

Lola OCHOA/Barbara VIDAL (ESP) (2008)

Marjolein BUIS/Christine SCHOENN (NED/FRA) (2009)

Johana MARTINEZ/Kgothatso MONTJANE (COL/RSA) (2010)

Yoka CHOKYU/Barbara VIDAL (CAN/ESP) (2011)

Elena JACINTO/Lola OCHOA (ESP) (2012)

Diede de GROOT/Els VERHOEVEN (NED/BEL) (2013)

Louise HUNT/Lola OCHOA (GBR/ESP) (2014)

Emilie CHENE/Lola OCHOA (FRA/ESP) (2015)

Lauren JONES/Emmanuelle MORCH (GBR/FRA) (2016)

Louise HUNT/Michaella SPAANSTRA (GBR/NED) (2017)

Emmanuelle MORCH/Mariska VENTER (FRA/RSA) (2018)

Hui Min HUANG/Zhenzhen ZHU (CHN) (2019)

 

Doubles OPEN Messieurs / Double Men Main Draw :

Roland DE MEERSMAN/Gert VOS (BEL) (2000, 2001)

Eric RUITENBERG/Maïkel SCHEFFERS (NED) (2002)

Eric RUITENBERG/Eric STUURMAN (NED) (2003)

Frédéric CAZEAUDUMEC/Stéphane GOUDOU (FRA) (2004)

Frédéric CAZEAUDUMEC/Lahcen MAJDI (FRA) (2005)

Serge BIRON/François-Xavier MORILLE (FRA) (2006)

Mike DENAYER/Joachim GERARD (BEL) (2007, 2009, 2011, 2012)

Joachim GERARD/James ROBINSON (BEL/GBR) (2008)

Alexander JEWITT/David PHILLIPSON (GBR) (2010)

Daniel CAVERZASCHI/Evans MARIPA (ESP/RSA) (2013)

Mike DENAYER/Gaetan MENGUY (BEL/FRA) (2014)

Takuya MIKI/Satoshi SAIDA (JPN) (2015)

Daniel CAVERZACHI/Martin DE LA PUENTE (ESP) (2016)

Ruben SPAARGAREN/Jef VANDORPE (NED/BEL) (2017)

Maikel SCHEFFERS/Ruben SPAARGAREN (NED) (2018)

Carlos ANKER/Maikel SHEFFERS (NED) (2019)

 

Double OPEN Quad / Double Quad Main Draw :

Sébastien JANCE/Patrick SAPPINO (FRA) (2008)

Fatih KARATAS/Maximillian LAUDAN (TUR/GER) (2019)

 

Doubles Messieurs 2ème tableau / Double Men Second Draw :

Christophe DEHAEN/Joeri VERELLEN (2001)

Paulo ESPERITO SANTO/Francesc TUR BLANC (POR/ESP) (2002)

Chris ILLINGWORTH/Shaun REGAN (GBR) (2003)

Alexandre BRUNET/Nicolas PEIFER (FRA) (2004)

Lionel LINE/Joeri VERELLEN (FRA/BEL) (2005)

Manuel PALAU GASQUES/Oliver PURAS GOMEZ  (ESP) (2006)

Pini LEVI/Joeri VERELLEN (ISR/BEL) (2007)

Denis HANSSENS/Joeri VERELLEN (BEL) (2009)

Rody DE BIE/Jeroen STAMAN (NED) (2010)

Roland DE MEERSMAN/Gert VOS (BEL) (2011)

Tarik CHARBI/Kristof MICHILS (MAR/BEL) (2012)

Ivan KINDT/Bas PARINUSSA (BEL/NED) (2013)

Mohamed HAMDAN/Hussein HEL (IRQ) (2014)

Keegan OH-CHEE/Stephan ROCHECOUSTE (AUS) (2015)

Jose CORONADO/Eliecer OQUENDO BARRIOS (ESP/COL) (2016)

Ivan KINDT/Gert VOS (BEL) (2017)

Kristof MICHILS/Bart VERELST (2018)

Ben BARTRAM/Dahnon WARD (GBR) (2019)

 

Doubles mixtes / Double mixed :

Brigitte AMERYCKX/Roland DE MEERSMAN (BEL) (2000)

Nadège CARLIER/Gert VOS (BEL) (2001)

Nora SOMMERFELD/Robinson MENDEZ (GER/CHI) (2006)

Karin KORB/James ROBINSON (USA/GBR) (2007)

Marjolein BUIS/Sven JONKER (NED) (2008)

Emmanuelle MORCH/Thomas VINATIER (FRA) (2013)

Lola OHOA/Daniel CAVERZASCHI (ESP) (2016)

wearetennis 468x100
bannerhorizon