Simples OPEN Dames / Single Women Main Draw :

Luoyao GUO (CHN) (2022)

Zhenzhen ZHU (CHN) (2019)

Katharina KRUGER (GER) (2017, 2018)

Emmanuelle MORCH (FRA) (2016)

Ju-Yeon PARK (KOR) (2015)

Diede DE GROOT (NED) (2014)

Michaela SPAANSTRA (NED) (2013)

Dorrie TIMMERMANS-VAN HALL (NED) (2012)

Elena JACINTO (ESP) (2011)

Kgothatso MONTJANE (RSA) (2010)

Marjolein BUIS (NED) (2009)

Annick SEVENANS (BEL) (2007, 2008)

Jiske GRIFFIOEN (NED) (2005)

Monique DE BEER (NED) (2002)

Brigitte AMERYCKX (BEL) (2000, 2001, 2003, 2004, 2006)

 

Simples OPEN Messieurs / Single Men Main Draw :

Maikel SCHEFFERS (NED) (2018, 2019, 2022)

Martin DE LA PUENTE (ESP) (2017)

Daniel CAVERZASCHI (ESP) (2016)

Takuya MIKI (JPN) (2015)

Fabian MAZZEI (ITA) (2014)

Evans MARIPA (RSA) (2013)

David PHILLIPSON (GBR) (2010)

Joachim GERARD (BEL) (2008, 2009, 2011, 2012)

Lahcen MAJDI (FRA) (2007)

Serge BIRON (FRA) (2006)

Frédéric CAZEAUDUMEC (FRA) (2004, 2005)

Eric STUURMAN (NED) (2002, 2003)

Gert VOS (BEL) (2000, 2001)

 

Simples OPEN Juniors / Single Juniors :

Shogo TAKANO (JPN) (2019)

Zoé MARAS (FRA) (2018)

Ruben SPAARGAREN (NED) (2016)

Jef VANDORPE (BEL) (2015)

Hussein HEL (IRQ) (2014)

Felix GARCIA PEREZ (ESP) (2013)

Alfie HEWETT (GBR) (2012)

Dermot BAILEY (GBR) (2011)

 

Simples OPEN Quad / Single Quad Main Draw :

Tomas MASARYK (SVK) (2022)

Maximillian LAUDAN (GER) (2019)

Stéphane ERISMANN (FRA) (2008)

Dorie TIMMERMANS (NED) (2006)

André ROUSSET (FRA) (2002, 2003, 2004, 2005)

Christophe HINDRICQ (BEL) (2001)

 

Simples Dames 2ème tableau / Single Women Second Draw :

Debbie THOMAS (GBR) (2004)

Sien PLAS (BEL) (2003)

Cilia WETERINGS (NED) (2002)

 

Simples Messieurs 2ème tableau / Single Men Second Draw :

Roy KUSTERS (NED) (2022)

Dahnon WARD (GBR) (2019)

Ildus SHAIKHISLAMOV (RUS) (2018)

Ruben SPAARGAREN (NED) (2016)

Nicolas VANLERBERGHE (FRA) (2015)

Mohamed TALIJ (IRQ) (2014)

Jeroen STAMAN (NED) (2013)

Ivan KINDT (BEL) (2012, 2017)

Alfie HEWIT (GBR) (2011)

Taneli TENHUINEN (FIN) (2010)

Martin VARELA (ESP) (2007)

Roland DE MEERSMAN (2006)

Christian GROSS (FRA) (2005)

Paulo ESPERITO SANTO (POR) (2004)

François-Xavier MORILLE (FRA) (2003)

Francesc TUR BLANCH (ESP) (2002)

Joeri  VERELLEN (BEL) (2001, 2009)


Doubles OPEN Dames / Double Women Main Draw :

Brigitte AMERYCKX/Christel SEYEN (BEL) (2001)

Monique DE BEER/Christel SEYEN (NED/BEL) (2002)

Brigitte AMERYCKX/Hope LEWELLEN (BEL/USA) (2003)

Brigitte AMERYCKX/Nadège CARLIER (BEL) (2004)

Brigitte AMERYCKX/Jiske GRIFFIOEN (BEL/NED) (2005)

Brigitte AMERYCKX/Céline VANNESTE (BEL) (2006)

Brigitte AMERYCKX/Annick SEVENANS (BEL) (2007)

Lola OCHOA/Barbara VIDAL (ESP) (2008)

Marjolein BUIS/Christine SCHOENN (NED/FRA) (2009)

Johana MARTINEZ/Kgothatso MONTJANE (COL/RSA) (2010)

Yoka CHOKYU/Barbara VIDAL (CAN/ESP) (2011)

Elena JACINTO/Lola OCHOA (ESP) (2012)

Diede de GROOT/Els VERHOEVEN (NED/BEL) (2013)

Louise HUNT/Lola OCHOA (GBR/ESP) (2014)

Emilie CHENE/Lola OCHOA (FRA/ESP) (2015)

Lauren JONES/Emmanuelle MORCH (GBR/FRA) (2016)

Louise HUNT/Michaella SPAANSTRA (GBR/NED) (2017)

Emmanuelle MORCH/Mariska VENTER (FRA/RSA) (2018)

Hui Min HUANG/Zhenzhen ZHU (CHN) (2019)

Luoyao GUO/ Mariska VENTER (CHN/RSA) (2022)

 

Doubles OPEN Messieurs / Double Men Main Draw :

Roland DE MEERSMAN/Gert VOS (BEL) (2000, 2001)

Eric RUITENBERG/Maïkel SCHEFFERS (NED) (2002)

Eric RUITENBERG/Eric STUURMAN (NED) (2003)

Frédéric CAZEAUDUMEC/Stéphane GOUDOU (FRA) (2004)

Frédéric CAZEAUDUMEC/Lahcen MAJDI (FRA) (2005)

Serge BIRON/François-Xavier MORILLE (FRA) (2006)

Mike DENAYER/Joachim GERARD (BEL) (2007, 2009, 2011, 2012)

Joachim GERARD/James ROBINSON (BEL/GBR) (2008)

Alexander JEWITT/David PHILLIPSON (GBR) (2010)

Daniel CAVERZASCHI/Evans MARIPA (ESP/RSA) (2013)

Mike DENAYER/Gaetan MENGUY (BEL/FRA) (2014)

Takuya MIKI/Satoshi SAIDA (JPN) (2015)

Daniel CAVERZACHI/Martin DE LA PUENTE (ESP) (2016)

Ruben SPAARGAREN/Jef VANDORPE (NED/BEL) (2017)

Maikel SCHEFFERS/Ruben SPAARGAREN (NED) (2018)

Carlos ANKER/Maikel SHEFFERS (NED) (2019)

Robin GROENEWOUD/Maikel SCHEFFERS (NED) (2022)

 

Double OPEN Quad / Double Quad Main Draw :

Sébastien JANCE/Patrick SAPPINO (FRA) (2008)

Fatih KARATAS/Maximillian LAUDAN (TUR/GER) (2019)

Tomas MASARYK/Gregory SLADE (SVK/GBR)  (2022)

 

Doubles Messieurs 2ème tableau / Double Men Second Draw :

Christophe DEHAEN/Joeri VERELLEN (2001)

Paulo ESPERITO SANTO/Francesc TUR BLANC (POR/ESP) (2002)

Chris ILLINGWORTH/Shaun REGAN (GBR) (2003)

Alexandre BRUNET/Nicolas PEIFER (FRA) (2004)

Lionel LINE/Joeri VERELLEN (FRA/BEL) (2005)

Manuel PALAU GASQUES/Oliver PURAS GOMEZ  (ESP) (2006)

Pini LEVI/Joeri VERELLEN (ISR/BEL) (2007)

Denis HANSSENS/Joeri VERELLEN (BEL) (2009)

Rody DE BIE/Jeroen STAMAN (NED) (2010)

Roland DE MEERSMAN/Gert VOS (BEL) (2011)

Tarik CHARBI/Kristof MICHILS (MAR/BEL) (2012)

Ivan KINDT/Bas PARINUSSA (BEL/NED) (2013)

Mohamed HAMDAN/Hussein HEL (IRQ) (2014)

Keegan OH-CHEE/Stephan ROCHECOUSTE (AUS) (2015)

Jose CORONADO/Eliecer OQUENDO BARRIOS (ESP/COL) (2016)

Ivan KINDT/Gert VOS (BEL) (2017)

Kristof MICHILS/Bart VERELST (2018)

Ben BARTRAM/Dahnon WARD (GBR) (2019)

 

Doubles mixtes / Double mixed :

Brigitte AMERYCKX/Roland DE MEERSMAN (BEL) (2000)

Nadège CARLIER/Gert VOS (BEL) (2001)

Nora SOMMERFELD/Robinson MENDEZ (GER/CHI) (2006)

Karin KORB/James ROBINSON (USA/GBR) (2007)

Marjolein BUIS/Sven JONKER (NED) (2008)

Emmanuelle MORCH/Thomas VINATIER (FRA) (2013)

Lola OHOA/Daniel CAVERZASCHI (ESP) (2016)

 
wearetennis 468x100
bannerhorizon